Maikönigspaare


1935-2018
1905-1934



       
1935-2018
 
2018 Matthias Petrick & Kim Starker
2017 Philipp Holzportz & Alina Boving
2016 Alex Gasper & Kim Becker
2015 Josef Bendel & Sarah Plüger
2014 Kevin Leuchtenberg & Simone Lünser
2013 Andreas Möthrath & Verena Rombey
2012 Frank Weigang & Kathrin Bollig
2009 Tobias Bodendorf & Laura Busch
2005 Guido Antons & Tanja Pünzeler
2003 Stephan Bendel & Britta Wallraff
2002 Timo Nolden & Simone Kranz
2001 Thomas Rütten & Martina Vlatten
2000 Oliver Bodendorf & Peggy Mosebach
1999 Thomas Tisch & Kerstin Laubach
1998 Carsten Peterhoff & Brigitte Reinartz
1997 Thomas Tisch & Sabine Feldmann
1996 Lars Lützenich & Britta Weber
1995 Carsten Peterhoff & Melanie Schumacher
1994 Oliver Oepen & Sabine Heinrichs
1993 Michael Greven & Sabine Prick
1992 Frank Antons & Beatrix Rütten
1991 Konrad Koch & Sandra Nolden
1990 Karl-Heinz Wippich & Monika Röhrig
1989 Dieter Heiden & Natalie Rövenich
1988 Dirk Ibba & Silvia Beu
1987 Manfred Ahsmann & Martha Memmersheim
1986 Josef Moritz & Gaby Haase
1985 Peter Weber & Silvia Maszits
1984 Andreas Jülich & Gaby Weber
1983 Karl-Heinz Esser & Helga Jumpertz
1982 Stefan Maszits & Heike Schuh
1981 Adolf Pfeiffer & Petra Kamp
1980 Klaus Kluth & Carmen Mieseler
1979 Hans-Werner Gasper & Sylvia Hölzle
1978 Lothar Bodendorf & Regine Bremer
1977 Karl-Heinz Bodendorf & Gaby Thedeus
1976 Heinz Bendel & Roswitha Ahsmann
1975 Hans-Peter Vlatten & Kornelia Nesselrath
1974 Dieter Kleefisch & Doris Kamphausen
1973 Jakob Spölgen & Claudia Kleebaum
1972 Franz Peter Antons & Christel Mörkens
1971 Willi Bendel & Gertrud Hinzen
1970 Willi Bendel & Hildegard Krauthausen
1969 Helmut Ahsmann & Inge Merkt
1968 Heinrich Krauthausen & Erni Litzau
1967 Heinz Antons & Inge Schmitz
1966 Arnold Schorn & Wilhelmine Oepen
1965 Peter Hemgenberg & Annemie Strack
1964 Theo Kaiser & Gerlinde Nussbaum
1963 Heinrich Werker & Helga Puttkommer
1962 Martin Weber & Maria Cremer
1961 Rainer Metzerath & Evemie Servos
1960 Peter Krauthausen & Ursula Henkes
1959 Arnold Dammers & Kitty Kuberich
1958 Theo Schumacher & Anni Nußbaum
1957 Arnold Claßen & Christa Dammers
1956 Josef Straßfeld & Katharina Gasper
1955 Toni Schwier & Maria Werres
1954 Ludwig Rheinbach & Else Reufsteck
1953 Franz Jonas & Käthe Cremer
1952 Jakob Löchner & Resi Wenig
1951 Johann Esser & Gertrud Wittmann
1950 Peter Schwier & Klara Servos
1949 Arnold Nesselrath & Kläre Zwierlein
1948 Franz Macherey & Sibylle Schorn
1947 Josef Schnitzler & Betta Marx
1946 Hubert Schmitz & Barbara Weidgang
1939 Matthias Schauff & Gertrud Becker
1938 Jakob Gasper & Käthe Breidenbend
1937 Robert Macherey & Käthe Bergrath
1936 Josef Schoenen & Klara Käufer
1935 Josef Kaiser & Klara Stockhausen
 
 
 
1905-1934
 
Willi Hinzen & Sibylle Rövenich
Werner Naring & Änni Lamberti
Matthias Mieseler & Maria Hinzen
Josef Werker & Bernhardine Esser
Peter Weingartz & Agnes Hansen
Wilhelm Macherey & Katharina Virnich
Wilhelm Herper & Grete Naring
Peter Hinzen & Trude Rheinbach
Peter Mieseler & Christine Kaiser
Hermann Hinzen & Katharina Schorn
Jakob Schumacher & Katharina Schlossmacher
Heinrich Claßen & Maria Fuß
Bernhard Cremer & Anna Bär


© 2018, Junggesellenclub Gemütlichkeit 1905 Arnoldsweiler